Shetland Results 2005 | Venues | Anderson High School
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Venues > Anderson High School
Printable version

Anderson High School

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 10 Jul Badminton Team Event Group Matches Day 1 of 2
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Shetland Islands vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Guernsey vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Greenland vs Bermuda
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Jersey vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Shetland Islands vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Guernsey vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Faroe Islands vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Orkney vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Greenland vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Badminton Team Event Group Matches Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul Badminton Team Event Group Matches Day 2 of 2
Mon 11 Jul Badminton Team Event Knockout Matches  
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Badminton Team Event Knockout Matches Semi-Final B - Guernsey vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Badminton Team Event Second Group Stage Orkney vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Badminton Team Event Second Group Stage St Helena vs Bermuda
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Badminton Team Event Knockout Matches Semi-Final A - Shetland Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Badminton Team Event Second Group Stage Orkney vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Badminton Team Event Second Group Stage St Helena vs Gibraltar
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Badminton Team Event Knockout Matches Bronze Medal Play Off - Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Badminton Team Event Second Group Stage Isle of Man vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Badminton Team Event Second Group Stage Bermuda vs Gibraltar
Mon 11 Jul 18:30 Badminton Team Event Knockout Matches Final - Team Event - Shetland Islands vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul Badminton Men's Singles Round of 64  
Wed 13 Jul Badminton Men's Doubles Round of 32  
Wed 13 Jul Badminton Women's Doubles Round of 32  
Thu 14 Jul Badminton Mixed Doubles Semi Finals  
Thu 14 Jul Badminton Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals  
Thu 14 Jul Badminton Mixed Doubles Round of 16  
Thu 14 Jul Badminton Mixed Doubles Round of 32  
Thu 14 Jul Badminton Mixed Doubles Round of 64  
Fri 15 Jul 09:00 Badminton Men's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 09:45 Badminton Women's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 12:00 Badminton Men's Singles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 13:00 Badminton Mixed Doubles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 14:00 Badminton Men's Doubles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Badminton Women's Singles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 16:00 Badminton Women's Doubles Final