Shetland Results 2005 | Venues | Clickimin Squash Courts
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Venues > Clickimin Squash Courts
Printable version

Clickimin Squash Courts

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 - 20:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage  
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 11:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 12:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Bermuda vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 13:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Squash Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 14:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 16:40 Squash Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 17:20 Squash Team Event Group Stage Gibraltar vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 18:40 Squash Team Event Group Stage Bermuda vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 09:20 Squash Team Event Semi Finals Semi-Final A - Guernsey vs Bermuda
Mon 11 Jul 09:20 - 12:00 Squash Team Event Semi Finals  
Mon 11 Jul 10:40 Squash Team Event Semi Finals Semi-Final B - Isle of Man vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 11:20 - 12:40 Squash Team Event Play Off 5 & 6  
Mon 11 Jul 11:30 Squash Team Event Play Off 5 & 6 5th/6th Play Off - Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Mon 11 Jul 12:40 - 14:00 Squash Team Event Bronze Play Off  
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Squash Team Event Bronze Play Off Bronze Play Off - Bermuda vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 14:00 - 15:20 Squash Team Event Final  
Mon 11 Jul 14:00 Squash Team Event Final Final - Guernsey vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 - 20:00 Squash Men's Singles Round 1  
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 John Paul Mauro vs Guy Tupper
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Samuel Shields vs Anthony Brindle
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Adam Bews vs Melrindo Caines
Mon 11 Jul 16:40 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Callum Arnott vs Michael Gardner
Mon 11 Jul 16:40 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Ian Stout vs Neil Petrie
Mon 11 Jul 16:40 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Dave Merrien vs Peter Smith
Mon 11 Jul 17:20 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Adam Stanger vs Donald Maciver
Mon 11 Jul 17:20 Squash Men's Singles Round 1 Paul Mullan vs Mark Tewkesbury
Mon 11 Jul 17:20 - 20:00 Squash Women's Singles Round 1  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 - 11:40 Squash Men's Singles Round 2  
Tue 12 Jul 11:40 - 13:40 Squash Women's Singles Round 2  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 - 16:20 Squash Men's Singles Round 3  
Tue 12 Jul 15:40 - 18:20 Squash Women's Singles Round 3  
Wed 13 Jul 10:00 - 12:40 Squash Men's Singles Round 4  
Wed 13 Jul 12:40 - 14:40 Squash Women's Singles Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 10:00 - 16:45 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 14 Jul 10:30 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage Dunk K - Strobridge A vs Martin L - Kyme D
Thu 14 Jul 10:30 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage Jubb R - Kapp A vs Stanger B - Bremner C
Thu 14 Jul 10:45 - 13:00 Squash Men's Doubles Round 1  
Thu 14 Jul 11:15 Squash Men's Doubles Round 1 Kyme N - Stout J vs Brindle A - Mauro J
Thu 14 Jul 11:15 Squash Men's Doubles Round 1 Shields S - Simpson C vs Hay D - Macaulay J
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Squash Men's Doubles Round 1 Frankland P - Le Roux M vs Stanger A - Swanney M
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Squash Men's Doubles Round 1 Keefe S - Watterson K vs Arnott C - Phillips A
Thu 14 Jul 12:45 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage Burger M - Klose I vs Martin L - Kyme D
Thu 14 Jul 12:45 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage Leask J - Smith J vs Stanger B - Bremner C
Thu 14 Jul 13:15 - 15:15 Squash Men's Doubles Round 2  
Thu 14 Jul 15:00 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage Dunk K - Strobridge A vs Burger M - Klose I
Thu 14 Jul 15:00 Squash Women's Doubles Group Stage Jubb R - Kapp A vs Leask J - Smith J
Thu 14 Jul 16:00 - 18:15 Squash Men's Doubles Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 16:30 Squash Women's Doubles Play Off 5 & 6 Martin L - Kyme D vs Stanger B - Bremner C
Thu 14 Jul 17:15 - 18:00 Squash Women's Doubles Semi Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 17:30 Squash Women's Doubles Semi Finals Semi Finals - Burger M - Klose I vs Jubb R - Kapp A
Thu 14 Jul 17:30 Squash Women's Doubles Semi Finals Semi Finals - Dunk K - Strobridge A vs Leask J - Smith J
Thu 14 Jul 18:15 - 19:00 Squash Women's Doubles Play Off 5 & 6  
Fri 15 Jul 09:15 Squash Women's Doubles Bronze Play Off  
Fri 15 Jul 09:15 Squash Women's Doubles Bronze Play Off Jubb R - Kapp A vs Leask J - Smith J
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 - 14:30 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage  
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 - 10:45 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Simpson C - Dunk K vs Gomez C - Gomez C
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 - 10:45 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Norman D - Klose I vs Balcombe B - Tait S
Fri 15 Jul 10:45 - 11:30 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Kyme N - Martin L vs Macaulay J - Smith J
Fri 15 Jul 11:30 - 12:15 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Simpson C - Dunk K vs Balcombe B - Tait S
Fri 15 Jul 11:30 - 12:15 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Norman D - Klose I vs Gomez C - Gomez C
Fri 15 Jul 12:15 - 13:00 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Frankland P - Cadigan K vs Macaulay J - Smith J
Fri 15 Jul 13:00 - 13:45 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Simpson C - Dunk K vs Norman D - Klose I
Fri 15 Jul 13:00 - 13:45 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Balcombe B - Tait S vs Gomez C - Gomez C
Fri 15 Jul 13:45 Squash Mixed Doubles Play Off 5 & 6 5/6th Play Off - Balcombe B - Tait S vs Macaulay J - Smith J
Fri 15 Jul 13:45 - 14:30 Squash Mixed Doubles Play Off 5 & 6  
Fri 15 Jul 13:45 - 14:30 Squash Mixed Doubles Group Stage Kyme N - Martin L vs Frankland P - Cadigan K
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 - 15:15 Squash Mixed Doubles Semi Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Squash Mixed Doubles Semi Finals Semi Finals - Simpson C - Dunk K vs Kyme N - Martin L
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Squash Mixed Doubles Semi Finals Semi Finals - Norman D - Klose I vs Frankland P - Cadigan K
Fri 15 Jul 15:15 - 16:00 Squash Women's Doubles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 16:00 - 16:45 Squash Mixed Doubles Bronze Play Off  
Fri 15 Jul 16:45 - 17:30 Squash Mixed Doubles Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 17:00 Squash Women's Doubles Final Final - Dunk K - Strobridge A vs Burger M - Klose I
Fri 15 Jul 17:00 Squash Mixed Doubles Finals FInal - Frankland P - Cadigan K vs Kyme N - Martin L
Fri 15 Jul 17:00 Squash Mixed Doubles Bronze Play Off Bronze Medal Play-Off - Simpson C - Dunk K vs Norman D - Klose I