Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Team Event
View Badminton Results View Badminton Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Sun 10 Jul Group Matches Anderson High School Day 1 of 2
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Shetland Islands vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Guernsey vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Greenland vs Bermuda
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Jersey vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Shetland Islands vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Guernsey vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Faroe Islands vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Orkney vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Greenland vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Group Matches Anderson High School Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul Group Matches Anderson High School Day 2 of 2
Mon 11 Jul Knockout Matches Anderson High School  
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Knockout Matches Anderson High School Semi-Final B - Guernsey vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Second Group Stage Anderson High School Orkney vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Second Group Stage Anderson High School St Helena vs Bermuda
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Knockout Matches Anderson High School Semi-Final A - Shetland Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Second Group Stage Anderson High School Orkney vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Second Group Stage Anderson High School St Helena vs Gibraltar
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Knockout Matches Anderson High School Bronze Medal Play Off - Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Second Group Stage Anderson High School Isle of Man vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Second Group Stage Anderson High School Bermuda vs Gibraltar
Mon 11 Jul 18:30 Knockout Matches Anderson High School Final - Team Event - Shetland Islands vs Jersey