Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Men's Volleyball
View Volleyball Results View Volleyball Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Åland vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Group Stage West Mainland Leisure Centre Greenland vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 11:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Saaremaa vs Jersey
Sun 10 Jul 13:30 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Faroe Islands vs Gotland
Sun 10 Jul 15:45 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Bermuda vs Cayman Islands
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Åland vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 20:00 Group Stage West Mainland Leisure Centre Gotland vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 20:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Saaremaa vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Cayman Islands vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Greenland vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 10:00 Group Stage West Mainland Leisure Centre Saaremaa vs Bermuda
Mon 11 Jul 11:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Åland vs Gotland
Mon 11 Jul 13:30 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Faroe Islands vs Shetland Islands
Mon 11 Jul 15:45 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Guernsey vs Cayman Islands
Mon 11 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Bermuda vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 20:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 20:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Gotland vs Orkney
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Åland vs Shetland Islands
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Bermuda vs Guernsey
Tue 12 Jul 10:00 Group Stage West Mainland Leisure Centre Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Tue 12 Jul 11:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Greenland vs Gotland
Tue 12 Jul 13:30 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Saaremaa vs Cayman Islands
Tue 12 Jul 15:45 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Tue 12 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Guernsey vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul 20:15 Group Stage Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Faroe Islands vs Åland
Wed 13 Jul 09:00 - 11:15 7th-8th Play-Offs Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 7th-8th Playoffs - Guernsey vs Greenland
Wed 13 Jul 09:00 9th-11th Play-Offs West Mainland Leisure Centre Orkney vs Jersey
Wed 13 Jul 09:00 - 11:15 9th-11th Play-Offs West Mainland Leisure Centre 9th-11th Playoffs - Orkney vs Jersey
Wed 13 Jul 11:15 - 13:30 5th-6th Play-Offs Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 5th-6th Playoffs - Gotland vs Cayman Islands
Wed 13 Jul 15:45 9th-11th Play-Offs Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Shetland Islands vs Jersey
Wed 13 Jul 15:45 - 18:00 9th-11th Play-Offs Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 9th-11th Playoffs - Shetland Islands vs Jersey
Wed 13 Jul 18:00 Semi Finals Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Semi Final 1 - Saaremaa vs Åland
Wed 13 Jul 20:15 Semi Finals Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Semi Final 2 - Faroe Islands vs Bermuda
Wed 13 Jul 20:15 - 22:30 9th-11th Play-Offs Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 9th-11th Playoffs - Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Wed 13 Jul 20:15 9th-11th Play-Offs Clickimin Volleyball Court 2 Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Thu 14 Jul 11:30 - 14:00 Medal Matches Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Bronze Medal Match - Åland vs Faroe Islands
Thu 14 Jul 16:45 - 19:30 Medal Matches Clickimin Volleyball Court 1 Gold Medal Match - Saaremaa vs Bermuda