Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Team Event
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Gotland vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Åland vs Jersey
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Orkney vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Wight vs Gotland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Rhodes vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Jersey vs Guernsey
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Greenland vs Åland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Group Stage Sandwick Faroe Islands vs Åland
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Group Stage Sandwick Jersey vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Group Stage Sandwick Guernsey vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 9th v 10th Play-off Sandwick  
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Åland vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Man vs Isle of Wight
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Gotland vs Rhodes
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Guernsey vs Åland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Orkney vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Shetland Islands vs Gotland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Rhodes vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Second Round Sandwick 1st B v 2nd A - Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Second Round Sandwick 1st A v 2rd B - Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Second Round Sandwick 3rd B v 4th A - Greenland vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Second Round Sandwick 5th A v 6th B - Rhodes vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Second Round Sandwick 3rd A v 4th B - Isle of Wight vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Second Round Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Final Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Final Sandwick Final - Guernsey vs Gotland
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 3rd v 4th Play-off Sandwick 3rd v 4th Play-off - Shetland Islands vs Faroe Islands
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 3rd v 4th Play-off Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 5th v 6th Play-off Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 5th v 6th Play-off Sandwick 5th v 6th Play-off - Greenland vs Isle of Wight
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 7th v 8th Play-off Sandwick 7th v 8th Play-off - Isle of Man vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 7th v 8th Play-off Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 9th v 10th Play-off Sandwick 9th v 10th Play-off - Åland vs Rhodes