Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Mixed Doubles
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Second Round Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Ellis S - Graham P vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lindqvist B - Johansson M vs Sarantis G - Mavronikola V
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lindqvist B - Johansson M vs Ellis S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Ellis S - Graham P vs Sarantis G - Mavronikola V
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Romeril S - Webb E vs Lindqvist B - Johansson M
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Flaws L vs Donaldson R - Ferguson S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Dali M vs Briercliffe J - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lesbirel J - Tucknott C vs Briercliffe J - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Dali M vs Lesbirel J - Tucknott C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Comber R - Mulhern M vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hunkin P - Fooks H vs Mullay B - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hunkin P - Fooks H vs Comber R - Mulhern M
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Mullay B - Thomson C vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Comber R - Mulhern M vs Mullay B - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Flaws L vs Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Donaldson R - Ferguson S vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Ellis E - Buckley D vs Hunkin P - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Inkster F vs Teloglou L - Kavatha A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hederstedt J - Schwartz E vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hederstedt J - Schwartz E vs Halcrow C - Inkster F
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Jamieson S - Clark S vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lyberth A - Nielsen A vs Jamieson S - Clark S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Marshall P - Marriott N vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lyberth A - Nielsen A vs Marshall P - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick De Silva D - Symons C vs Teloglou L - Kavatha A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Inkster F vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Teloglou L - Kavatha A vs Hederstedt J - Schwartz E
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Jamieson S - Clark S vs Marshall P - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hookey R - Thorn J vs Lyberth A - Nielsen A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y vs Donaldson R - Ferguson S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick Rasmussen T - Midjord S vs Christie C - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 09:01 Group Stage Sandwick Sarantis G - Mavronikola V vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick S v R5 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Lindqvist B - Johansson M
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick W6 v W4 - Rasmussen T - Midjord S vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick W1 v R2 - Hentze K - Dali M vs Hunkin P - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick R3 v S - Marshall P - Marriott N vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick S v R6 - Bruce J - Kubelka I vs Christie C - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick R1 v W2 - Briercliffe J - Callister J vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick W3 v W5 - Hookey R - Thorn J vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Second Round Sandwick R4 v S - Teloglou L - Kavatha A vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Hentze K - Dali M vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Christie C - Flaws L vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Hookey R - Thorn J vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Christie C - Flaws L vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Final Sandwick Final - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E