Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Men's Doubles
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Second Round Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Romeril S - Ogier P vs Comber R - Curtis S
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hookey R - Rorke A vs Comber R - Curtis S
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hookey R - Rorke A vs Romeril S - Ogier P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Granlund O - Hederstedt J vs Briercliffe J - Dagnall C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lefebvre T - Corfield C vs Briercliffe J - Dagnall C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Granlund O - Hederstedt J vs Lefebvre T - Corfield C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Rasmussen T vs Christie G - Flett M
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Christie G - Flett M vs Hunkin P - Lesbirel J
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Rasmussen T vs Hunkin P - Lesbirel J
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Kubelka I vs De Silva D - Donaldson R
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick De Silva D - Donaldson R vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Kubelka I vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Brønlund P - Nielsen A vs Makris N - Sarantis G
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Behn R - Lindqvist B vs Makris N - Sarantis G
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Behn R - Lindqvist B vs Brønlund P - Nielsen A
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Tsakalos G - Teloglou L vs Jamieson S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Jamieson S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Tsakalos G - Teloglou L
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Egilsson R - Niclasen P vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Mullay B vs Egilsson R - Niclasen P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Mullay B vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Second Round Sandwick R5 v W6 - Brønlund P - Nielsen A vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Second Round Sandwick W7 v R4 - Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Second Round Sandwick R2 v W3 - Briercliffe J - Dagnall C vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Second Round Sandwick W4 v R6 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Halcrow C - Mullay B
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Second Round Sandwick R3 v W5 - Hunkin P - Lesbirel J vs Behn R - Lindqvist B
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Second Round Sandwick R1 v R7 - Romeril S - Ogier P vs Tsakalos G - Teloglou L
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Hookey R - Rorke A vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Behn R - Lindqvist B
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Romeril S - Ogier P vs Granlund O - Hederstedt J
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 10:30 Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Ellis E - Marshall P vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Fri 15 Jul 10:30 Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Romeril S - Ogier P
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 Final Sandwick Final - Ellis E - Marshall P vs Christie C - Kubelka I