Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Women's Singles
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Second Round Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Susan Ferguson vs Helen Fooks
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Susan Ferguson vs Claire Thomson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Helen Fooks vs Claire Thomson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Catherine Symons vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Stacey Clark vs Janet Callister
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Catherine Symons vs Janet Callister
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Stacey Clark vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Janet Callister vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Catherine Symons vs Stacey Clark
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Josie Bruce vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Elin Schwartz vs Susie Midjord
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Elin Schwartz vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Susie Midjord vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Josie Bruce vs Elin Schwartz
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Josie Bruce vs Susie Midjord
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Maggie Mulhern vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Freda Inkster vs Malin Johansson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Freda Inkster vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Malin Johansson vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Maggie Mulhern vs Malin Johansson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Maggie Mulhern vs Freda Inkster
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Marin í Dali vs Lynda Flaws
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Carly Tucknott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Lynda Flaws
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Marin í Dali vs Arnannguaq Lyberth
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Lynda Flaws vs Carly Tucknott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Carly Tucknott vs Marin í Dali
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Ageliki Kavatha vs Shona Ellis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Dawn Buckley vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Ageliki Kavatha vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Shona Ellis vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Dawn Buckley vs Shona Ellis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Group Stage Sandwick Dawn Buckley vs Ageliki Kavatha
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick S v R6 - Dawn Morgan vs Ageliki Kavatha
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick W5 v W4 - Lynda Flaws vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick W1 v R2 - Claire Thomson vs Janet Callister
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick R3 v S - Elin Schwartz vs Julie Thorn
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick S v R4 - Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Freda Inkster
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick R1 v W2 - Helen Fooks vs Catherine Symons
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick W3 v W6 - Josie Bruce vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Second Round Sandwick R5 v S - Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Dawn Morgan vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Claire Thomson vs Julie Thorn
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Catherine Symons
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Josie Bruce vs Evelina Carlsson
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Dawn Morgan vs Julie Thorn
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Catherine Symons vs Evelina Carlsson
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Final Sandwick Final - Dawn Morgan vs Evelina Carlsson